NE MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD, Manchester

Write review
updated on 22/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 37 min.
5 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
NE MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
6 DANESMOOR ROAD, M20 3JS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06698833
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2013 - NEU ERA MARKETING LIMITED
07/03/2013 - REED MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD
29/01/2013 - NE MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD.
31/08/2011 - NEU ERA MARKETING LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Suite a Parkway House Palatine Road Northenden Manchester Greater Manchester M22 4DB
6 Danesmoor Road Didsbury Manchester M20 3JS

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NE MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Parkway House, Palatine Road
    M22 4DB  Manchester
    0161 883 2650
  2. PARKWAY HOUSE, PALATINE ROAD
    M22 4DB  Manchester
  3. 2A VICTORIA ROAD
    M22 4JP  Northenden
  4. 318A PALATINE ROAD
    M22 4DB  Manchester
    0800 690 6324
  5. 22 Orchard Road East
    M22 4ER  Manchester
  6. Enterprise Point, Altrincham Road
    M22 9AF  Manchester
    0161 300 6060
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies