New Millennia Umbrella Limited, Manchester

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 45 min.
1 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEW MILLENNIA UMBRELLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
1121 ASHTON OLD ROAD, M11 1AA, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06207136
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SG CO 10 LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cranberry Park Cranberry Drive Denton Manchester M34 3UL
Kingston House, Manchester Road Hyde Cheshire SK14 2BZ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for New Millennia Umbrella Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1294-1296 ASHTON OLD ROAD
    M11 1JG  Manchester
    0161 301 4131
  2. 5 Wallwork St
    M11 1FY  Openshaw
    07470 409072
  3. 1331 Ashton Old Rd
    M11 1JT  Manchester
    0161 370 9794
  4. Capital House 272 Manchester Road
    M43 6PW  Droylsden
  5. CORNWALL STREET
    M11 9AS  Manchester
    0161 371 6600
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies