NEWMAN GYPSUM RECYCLING LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
NEWMAN GYPSUM RECYCLING LTD
Reg. office address
1 CITY ROAD EAST, M15 4PN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09299415
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2016 - B D WOOD RECYCLING LTD
27/09/2015 - SOLID OAK FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2014 - SOLID OAK FURNITURE LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment
Services
Waste Disposal
NEWMAN GYPSUM RECYCLING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEWMAN GYPSUM RECYCLING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. International House, 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    08453 881429
  2. Westport House, 35, Frederick Rd
    M6 6LD  Salford
    0161 737 4545
  3. 497 Oldham Rd
    M40 5AA  Manchester
    0161 425 0170
  4. 30 Runnymeade
    M27 5WA  Swinton
    0161 798 8117
  5. 74 Pole Lane
    BL9 8AA  Bury
    0161 533 0501
  6. Units 17/18, Armadillo Storage, Earl Road
    SK8 6PT  Cheadle Hulme
    0161 488 4468
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies