Nick Freeman Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NICK FREEMAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
FREEMAN HOUSE 8 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE, M2 3WQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06527671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2008 - FREEMAN KEEP ON DRIVING LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Solicitors
Nick Freeman Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nick Freeman Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 101 Barbirolli Square
    M2 3DL  Manchester
    0870 011 1111
  2. 22 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161-236 9532
  3. 8 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 236 7007
  4. 8 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 233 2130
  5. 12 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 452 7673
  6. Oxford Street
    M1 5AN  Manchester
    0161 327 2537
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies