North West Fun Bars Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTH WEST FUN BARS LIMITED
Reg. office address
98 BLOOM STREET, M1 3LY, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06411798
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2008 - NEW YORK NEW YORK BARS LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
North West Fun Bars Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for North West Fun Bars Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Bloom Street
    M1 3LY  Manchester
    0845 094 9430
  2. 94 Bloom Street
    M1 3LY  Manchester
    0161 236 6556
  3. 33 Bloom St
    M1 3LY  Manchester
    0161 236 8800
  4. 39-41 Richmond St
    M1 3WB  Manchester
    0161 657 8890
  5. 34 Canal St
    M1 3WD  Manchester
    0161 237 9201
  6. 46 Canal Street
    M1 3WD  Manchester
    0161 207 2107
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies