Nova Beauty Medical, Manchester

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFrClosed
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 18 h 12 min.
2 days 18 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
NOVA BEAUTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
38 CELIA STREET, M8 5UB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07614561
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2011 - NOVA NEWFACE LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 Melton Road Manchester M8 4HS
154 Bury Old Road Salford Manchester Lancashire M7 4QY
26 Ash Street Salford Manchester Lancashire M6 5NA
17 Thomasson Court Bolton Lancashire BL1 4QQ England

Description

The Nova Beauty Medical salon is based in Manchester. Our therapists are all fully qualified and insured. Friendly service, politeness and respect for our clients needs are foremost in our day to day running of the home clinic. The therapy we offer is of a highly professional standard.00-18. Our Beauty Salon offer full service for ladies and gents.


Keywords:
Personal Services, Beauty Salon, Home Appliances, Toiletries, Hair Removal, Dermaroller
Products
Cosmetics
Categories
Hairdressers
Nova Beauty Medical is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nova Beauty Medical!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Lord Street
    M4 4FP  Manchester
    07788 643738
  2. 67 Rochdale Rd
    M4 4HU  Manchester
    0161 465 9675
  3. 51 Lord Street
    M3 1HE  Manchester
    0121 441 2800
  4. 112 High Street
    M4 1HQ  Manchester
    0161 819 2465
  5. 28A Swan St
    M4 5JQ  Manchester
    0161 834 9213
  6. 13a, Stanley Street
    M8 8SH  Manchester
    0161 327 2082
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies