NQC LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 23/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 48 min.
5 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
NQC LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE LEIGH STREET, M4 5DL, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04854362
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/04/2008 - NQ CONSULTING LTD.
08/09/2003 - C3CG LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NQC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Green Fish Resource Centre, 46-50 Oldham Street
    M4 1LE  Manchester
    0161 408 1163
  2. 51 Lever Street
    M1 1FN  Manchester
    0161 883 0500
  3. 46-50 Oldham St
    M4 1LE  Manchester
    0161 408 1163
  4. 19 Mason Street
    M4 5FT  Manchester
    0161 660 2350
  5. Jactin House, 24 Hood Street
    M4 6WX  Manchester
    0161 660 4321
  6. 24 Hood St, Jactin house
    M4 6WX  Manchester
    0333 344 6515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies