Odd Theatre Community Interest Company, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ODD THEATRE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Reg. office address
Z-ARTS 335 STRETFORD RD, HULME, M15 5ZA, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05467022
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2006 - ODD THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
85520 - Cultural education
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2005
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
The Zion Arts Centre 335 Stretford Road Hulme Manchester M15 5ZA
Zion Arts Centre 335 Stretford Road Hulme Manchester M15 5ZA

Description

Keywords:
Art School, Educational Services, Arts Education
Odd Theatre Community Interest Company is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Odd Theatre Community Interest Company!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CORNBROOK ENTERPRISE CENTRE 70 QUENBY STREET
    M15 4HW  Manchester
    0161 834 7888
  2. First Street
    M15 4FN  Manchester
    020 3318 1155
  3. 109, Ellesmere St, Albert Mill
    M15 4JY  Manchester
    0161 238 4928
  4. Empress Buildings, 380 Chester Road
    M16 9EA  Manchester
    0161 877 3277
  5. 705 The Lock Building, 41 Whitworth Street West
    M1 5BE  Manchester
    01706 369087
  6. Steele House, Woden Street
    M5 4UU  Salford
    07778637474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies