Off Limits Corporate Events, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 16 min.
2 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
OFF LIMITS CORPORATE EVENTS LTD
Reg. office address
4th Floor Abbey House, Booth Street, M2 4AB, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04147578
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2002 - STUART HALL'S ORIGINAL KNOCKOUT COMPANY LIMITED
16/03/2001 - LOGOZONE LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-764405821
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

At Off Limits, we will provide you with expert suggestions, activities options and ideas to help make your weekend party or team-building event go off without a hitch!


Company description
Whether you want to arrange a large party or a small one, regular or unusual, the expert event managers at Off Limits can provide you with bespoke solutions. Corporate events, stag parties, hen weekends or any other team-building event, we are the experts to call.
Keywords:
Corporate Events, Local Business, Leisure, Amusement and Recreation Services, Themed Parties, Outdoor Team Building Activities
Services
Team Building Activities, Team Building Events, Evening Entertainment, Corporate Team Building Events
Off Limits Corporate Events is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Off Limits Corporate Events!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter