OPTIMUM DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OPTIMUM DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ELMA HOUSE, BEACONSFIELD CLOSE, AL10 8YG, HATFIELD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07990626
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/10/2013 - HELIUM MIRACLE 118 LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Ralli Courts New Bailey Street Salford M3 5FT
3 Ralli Courts New Bailey Street Salford M3 5FT England
C/O Steven Wise Lester House Business Centre 21 Broad Street Bury Lancashire BL9 0DA England

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
OPTIMUM DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OPTIMUM DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rational House, Lower Ground Floor
    M3 3BN  Manchester
    07900048788
  2. 64 Bridge St
    M3 3BN  Manchester
    0161 706 0466
  3. 69 Bridge St
    M3 3BQ  Manchester
    07511 043297
  4. COURTLET HOUSE, KING STREET WEST
    M3 2WZ  Manchester
  5. REEDHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET WEST
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
  6. 98 - 116 Deansgate
    M3 2QG  Manchester
    0161 638 8520
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies