Otravida Search Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
OTRAVIDA SEARCH LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 SPRING GARDENS, M2 1FB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06579054
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/04/2012 - INTEGRITAS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Otravida Search Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Otravida Search Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. TOOTAL HOUSE, 19-21 SPRING GARDENS
    M2 1FB  Manchester
    0161 214 7450
  2. 19 SPRING GARDENS
    M2 1FB  Manchester
  3. 98 King Street
    M2 4WU  Manchester
  4. 34 High Street
    M4 1QB  Manchester
  5. GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 109 PORTLAND STREET
    M1 6DN  Manchester
    0161 236 8788
  6. No 1 Spinningfields
    M3 3EB  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies