PANNONE CORPORATE LLP, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
PANNONE CORPORATE LLP
Reg. office address
378-380 DEANSGATE, M3 4LY, MANCHESTER, greater manchester
Company Number
OC388393
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2013 - PCGJ LLP
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2013
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Mergers & Acquisitions, Company & Commercial, Crime General, Debt and bankruptcy personal, Dispute resolution civil mediation, Dispute resolution commercial mediation, Insolvency and restructuring business, Litigation General, Private client Probate, Private Client Wills, Administrative & Public Law, Crime Fraud
Services
Administrative and public law, Advocacy, Banking, Charities, Commercial litigation, Company and commercial, Construction, Corporate finance, Crime - fraud, Crime - general, Debt and bankruptcy - personal, Debt recovery, Defamation, Dispute resolution - civil mediation, Dispute resolution - commercial mediation, Employment, Environment, Information Technology, Insolvency and restructuring - business, Intellectual property, Licensing gaming and betting, Litigation - general, Media, Entertainment and sport, Mergers and acquisitions, Pensions, Private client - Probate, Private client - Wills, Professional negligence, Tax
Categories
Solicitors, Construction Companies
PANNONE CORPORATE LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

PANNONE CORPORATE LLP

4 from 5

Average

31 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PANNONE CORPORATE LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 334 Deansgate
    M3 4LY  Manchester
    0161 835 9872
  2. 3 Barton St
    M3 4NN  Manchester
    01618327177
  3. 12 Commercial Street
    M15 4PZ  Manchester
    0161 237 5888
  4. 4 Whitworth St West
    M1 5WY  Manchester
    0161 228 3300
  5. Castlefield House, Liverpool Road
    M3 4SB  Manchester
    0161 830 4600
  6. 1 Heddon Street
    M3 4NF  Manchester
    0161 834 1515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies