Paris Pullman Ltd., Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PARIS PULLMAN LTD.
Reg. office address
46-50 OLDHAM STREET, M4 1LE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
00494834
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/12/2008 - CONTEMPORARY FILMS LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 1951
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Slade & Cooper Ltd 6 Mount Street Manchester M2 5NS United Kingdom
C/O C/O Slade & Cooper Ltd 6 Mount Street Manchester M2 5NS England
37 Warren Street London W1T 6AD

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Real Estate
Paris Pullman Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Paris Pullman Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45 Tib Street
    M4 1LT  Manchester
    Lettings: 0161 833 9499 option 2
  2. 73 Lever Street
    M1 1FL  Manchester
    0161 826 9190
  3. 46 Edge St
    M4 1HN  Manchester
    0161 832 3641
  4. 6-14 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 5AZ  Manchester
    0161 236 0004
  5. 63 Newton St, The Old Post Office
    M1 1ET  Manchester
    0161 835 2101
  6. 22 Lever Street
    M1 1EA  Manchester
    0161 431 0660
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies