Partridge Philip Entertainment Ltd, Manchester

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PHILIP PARTRIDGE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
34 WINWOOD ROAD, M20 5PE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04539905
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/10/2002 - PHILIP PARTRIDGE ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Attention Adults Want to know the EASIEST way possible to have a Christmas Event Party that you will treasure forever Call 07970 871544.


Keywords:
Christmas Parties, Children's Birthday Parties, Comedy, Jokes, Balloon Sculptures, Stress Free, Balloon Animals, Magic Wand
Products
Puppets
Services
Performing Arts, Entertainment Services, Juggling, Magic Show, Magic Tricks, Magician Hire, Mind Reading, Comedy Magician
Categories
Entertainers, Children's Entertainers, Magician
Partridge Philip Entertainment Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Partridge Philip Entertainment Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 891 KINGSWAY
    M20 5PB  Manchester
    01614348333
  2. 11 RIVERVIEW EMBANKMENT BUSINESS PARK, VALE ROAD HEATON MERSEY
    SK4 3GN  The Embankment Business Park
    0844 324 7130
  3. 2 PENDLEBURY ROAD
    SK8 4HB  Gatley
  4. 399 DIDSBURY ROAD
    SK4 3HB  Stockport
  5. 74-76 Church Road
    SK8 4NQ  Gatley
    0161 432 7995
  6. Gatley Hill House, Church Road
    SK8 4EY  Gatley
    01481 211434
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies