PATHWAY TO PROSPECTS LTD, Manchester

Official Data

Official Name
PATHWAY TO PROSPECTS LTD
Reg. office address
LEONARD CURTIS HOUSE ELMS SQUARE, BURY NEW ROAD, M45 7TA, WHITEFIELD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08831416
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2014 - THOMPSON FAMILY ASSETS LIMITED
SIC Code
87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Residential Care
PATHWAY TO PROSPECTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PATHWAY TO PROSPECTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 Petersfield Dr
    M23 9PS  Manchester
    0161 962 9786
  2. 1 RAMSGILL CLOSE, NORTHERN MOOR
    M23 0AU  Manchester
  3. 405 STOCKPORT ROAD
    WA15 7XR  Timperley
    0161 912 5600
  4. 36 Clay Lane
    WA15 7AB  Timperley
    0161 980 3931
  5. 137 Northenden Road
    M33 3HF  Sale
    0161 976 2444
  6. Greenbrow Road, Newall Green
    M23 2UE  Manchester
    0161 489 7018
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies