Perry Nicholls, Manchester

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 14 August 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 54 min.
2 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERRY NICHOLLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DELTA HOUSE WAVELL ROAD, M22 5QZ, Wythenshawe, Greater Manchester
Company Number
02939751
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2009 - MUIRFIELD LAND LIMITED
SIC Code
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 30 Greenheys Business Centre 10 Pencroft Way Manchester M15 6JJ
Trojan House 34 Arcadia Avenue London N3 2JU

Description

Perry Nicholls is a management and marketing consultancy. We work for clients in the private, not for profit and public sectors.

We help our clients obtain and retain satisfied customers and members.

We are dedicated to improving the customer focus and operational performance of our clients. Try our organisation fitness regime - 6 steps to thriving in a changing world.


Company description
We are an independent UK company with a strong multi-national, multi-cultural, ethos.

We have good business connections with many people and organisations in Turkey. For information about business opportunities in Turkey please click here.

We also have relationships with government and business people in China.

Perry Nicholls is dedicated to assisting our clients in obtaining and retaining satisfied customers and members.

Perry Nicholls works to improve the customer focus and operational performance of client organisations by providing managers with clear, incisive understanding and solutions to management and marketing issues.
Keywords:
Marketing, Management Consultants, Marketing Strategies, Marketing Plan, Marketing Consultants, Marketing Analysis, Process Improvement, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Market Research, Research Consultancy, Market Research Report, IT Services, Training, Advice, Sales, Professional Services, Data Management, Data Processing, Data Preparation, Research, Market, Implementation, Operational, Customer Focused, Business Diagnostic
Perry Nicholls is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perry Nicholls!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter