Phaebus Media Group, Manchester

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 4 h 45 min.
1 day 4 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
PHAEBUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
491 CHESTER ROAD, M16 9HF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03778949
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2000 - INTERACTIVE DIGITAL AUTHORING HOUSE LIMITED
SIC Code
59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Date of Incorporation
24 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Egc 20 Baron Road Gee Cross Hyde Cheshire SK14 5RW

Description

Keywords:
TV Production, Film Production, Motion Pictures, Video Post-Production
Phaebus Media Group is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Phaebus Media Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 East Union Street, Old Trafford
    M16 9AE  Manchester
    0161 877 3124
  2. 18 Modwen Rd
    M5 3EZ  Salford
    0161 877 7693
  3. 152 SHREWSBURY STREET
    M16 7NY  Manchester
  4. 9TH FLOOR, 8 EXCHANGE QUAY
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  5. Imperial Court, 2 Exchange Quay
    M5 3EB  Salford
    0844 344 0761
  6. Castle Quay
    M15 4PR  Manchester
    0191 230 6100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies