Pj Property Consultants Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PJ PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
62-66 DEANSGATE, M3 2EN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04991108
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/07/2011 - PROMOTIONS 81 PROPERTIES LIMITED
14/07/2005 - PROMOTIONS 81 PROPERTY LIMITED
SIC Code
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lock 90 Deansgate Locks Trumpet Street Manchester M1 5LW

Description

Keywords:
Housing Association, Housing
Pj Property Consultants Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pj Property Consultants Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. No1 City Road, City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
    0161 235 6907
  2. PRINCES BUILDING, 15 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
  3. PRINCES BUILDING, 15 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
  4. PRINCES BUILDING, 15 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
  5. QUEENS COURT, 24 QUEEN STREET
    M2 5HX  Manchester
    0161 850 0648
  6. 5 Samuel Ogden St
    M1 7AX  Manchester
    0344 515 1640
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies