Planex Design and Project Management Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
PLANEX DESIGN AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREKS BUILDING, 1 BOOTH STREET, M2 4DU, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06384801
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2008 - VISION X LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2 Maple Court, Davenport Street, Macclesfiled Cheshire SK10 1JE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Planex Design and Project Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 BOOTH STREET
    M2 4AD  Manchester
  2. 3 Manchester Square;Marylebone
    EC1A 7DH  London
    020 3478 1300
  3. 5TH FLOOR, 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
  4. 5TH, FLOOR 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
  5. 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
  6. 76 King Street
    M2 4NH  Manchester
    07764 211246
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies