Project Simply, Manchester

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 2 min.
3 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROJECT SIMPLY LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 HILTON STREET, M1 1JF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06808978
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/08/2011 - NEVERBEE LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Shaw House 54 Bramhall Lane South Bramhall Cheshire SK7 1AH

Description

At Project: Simply we believe in developing long term partnerships (one reason why we have built up a number of revenue share shops with other businesses), and this can only be done using clear communication to provide a project on spec and on time. We take a huge amount of pride in our work so feel rest assured if you aren’t happy (which shouldn’t happen, we have a 100% retention rate) then we in turn are not happy. Easy, clear communication.
Creating clear time lines and incremental goals Being on time and on hand. Cutting through the Jargon and getting to the point.
Picking up the phone within 3 rings AdWords Management Search Engine Optimization Social Media Marketing Email Marketing Web Design Web Development Print Design and Branding Logo Design.


Keywords:
Software Development, Web Development, Search Marketing, Email Marketing, Social Media Marketing, Web Design, Logo Design, IT Consultancy, AdWords Management
Services
SEO, Search Engine Optimisation
Categories
Building Companies
Available payment methods
  • Visa
    Visa
Project Simply is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Project Simply!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Hilton Street
    M1 1JF  Manchester
    0161 228 2600
  2. Dale St, Sevendale House
    M1 1JB  Manchester
    0161 276 2080
  3. 22 Lever St
    M1 1EA  Manchester
    0161 228 2686
  4. 51 Lever Street
    M1 1FN  Manchester
    0161 883 0500
  5. The Hive, 51, Lever Street
    M1 1FN  Manchester
    01612360390
  6. 47 Newton Street
    M1 1FT  Manchester
    0161 713 2434
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies