PROXIMAGEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
PROXIMAGEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
150 Aldersgate Street, EC1A 4AB, London, Greater London
Company Number
07104075
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-09-21 - UPSHER-SMITH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Eversheds House 70 Great Bridgewater Street Manchester M1 5ES

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Pharmaceuticals, Pharmaceutical Product Manufacturers
PROXIMAGEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PROXIMAGEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Oxford House, Oxford Court, 16 Oxford Street
    M1 5AE  Manchester
    0161 228 6162
  2. 16 Oxford St
    M1 5AE  Manchester
    0161 236 1445
  3. 116 Portland St
    M1 4RL  Manchester
    0161 236 7254
  4. Merchants Warehouse Castle Street, Castlefield
    M3 4LZ  Manchester
    01722 324953
  5. 11-13 Piccadilly
    M1 1LY  Manchester
    0161 834 6091
  6. 39-43 King Street
    M2 7AT  Manchester
    0161 834 8315
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies