PURE CF LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 8 min.
1 day 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
PURE CF LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O KPMG LLP, ONE, M2 3AE, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
02222300
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2016-07-16 - COTTAGE FURNITURE LIMITED
VAT Number
368232346
SIC Code
16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PURE CF LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 9, WHITEBRIDGE WAY
    ST15 8JS  Stone
  2. UNIT 20/WHITEBRIDGE ESTATE, WHITEBRIDGE LANE
    ST15 8LQ  Stone
    01785 818171
  3. 60 Old Rd
    ST15 8HR  Stone
    01785 814476
  4. 3, GLENWOOD CLOSE
    ST3 1BB  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 323349
  5. 303-305 King St
    ST4 3EJ  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 328015
  6. BROWNING STREET
    ST16 3AT  Stafford
    01785 257211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies