PURE COPY LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
PURE COPY LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 HARDMAN STREET, SPINNINGFIELDS, M3 3HF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09304835
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/12/2017 - PURE COPY LIMITED
03/03/2015 - EURPWEB COMPUTING LTD
SIC Code
82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Duplicating Service, Document Preparation
Services
Photocopying, Document Copying
PURE COPY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PURE COPY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 198 DEANSGATE
    M3 3NE  Manchester
    0161 832 4024
  2. 27 KING ST WST, 3
    M3 2PN  Manchester
    0161 839 0661
  3. 275 Deansgate
    M3 4EL  Manchester
    +44 161 819 2004
  4. 19 Lever St
    M1 1AN  Manchester
    +44 161 236 7333
  5. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 408 0003
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies