Pyramid Accommodation Services (Cornwall) Limited, Manchester

updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
PYRAMID ACCOMMODATION SERVICES (CORNWALL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O ALBANY SPC SERVICES LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR, 3-5 CHARLOTTE STREET, M1 4HB, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04157149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2001-03-28 - DESIGNPOSTER LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
84250 - Fire service activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fire Station, Business Support, Business Advice, Fires
Pyramid Accommodation Services (Cornwall) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pyramid Accommodation Services (Cornwall) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Albany Spc Services Limited, 3Rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street
    M1 4HB  Manchester
  2. 9 HUBBARD CLOSE
    RG10 0XU  Twyford
  3. Building 27, London Road Campus, London Road
    RG1 5AQ  Reading
    0118 986 9531
  4. 270, Whitley Wood Rd
    RG30 1AN  Reading
    0118 921 2527
  5. 325-327 London Rd
    GU15 3HQ  Camberley
    01276 743870
  6. Bagshot Rd
    GU24 8QD  Chobham
    0345 600 9009
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies