R&A HOUSE BUILD LTD, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
R&A HOUSE BUILD LTD
Reg. office address
51 DARESBURY STREET, M8 9LW, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09475720
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/07/2017 - R&A WHOLESALE LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

R&A HOUSE BUILD LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R&A HOUSE BUILD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Woodlands Street Cheetham Hill
    M8 9LL  Manchester
  2. 32 FARADAY AVENUE
    M8 0SR  Manchester
  3. 3B MIDDLETON ROAD, CRUMPSAL
    M8 5DT  Manchester
  4. 3 ALDERGLEN ROAD
    M8 0AL  Manchester
  5. 41A BENT STREET
    M8 8NW  Manchester
    0161 834 2173
  6. 51 Broughton Street
    M8 8AN  Manchester
    01618 394855
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies