Rainbow Nursery Goods Limited, Manchester

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 55 min.
3 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
RAINBOW NURSERY GOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
349 BURY OLD ROAD, M25 1PY, PRESTWICH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07861700
Previous Names
21/02/2012 - RAINBOW FURNITURE LIMITED
VAT Number
519243254
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Manufacturer of Cot Mattresses and Associated products


Keywords:
Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing, Cot Mattress, Cot Mattresses Manufacturer
Rainbow Nursery Goods Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rainbow Nursery Goods Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 15, RELIANCE TRADING ESTATE
    M40 3AG  Manchester
    0161 682 0580
  2. Unit 7, Beresford St, Castle Industrial Estate, Failsworth
    M35 0HD  Castle Industrial Estate
    0161 688 7400
  3. 568 oldham rd
    M1 1JB  Manchester
    0161 6849694
  4. 572 Oldham Rd
    M35 9DQ  Failsworth
    0161-684 9694
  5. Fifth Ave, Unit 1
    SK16 4PP  Dukinfield
    0161 343 0404
  6. stall B6 - ashton outdoor market, warrington st
    OL6 7JG  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 6849694
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies