Rajan Trading International Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 23 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MODE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEONARD CURTIS HOUSE ELMS SQUARE BURY NEW ROAD, M45 7TA, Whitefield, Greater Manchester
Company Number
01947316
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2008 - RAJAN TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothes, Cash and Carry, Cash and Carry Wholesalers, Ladies Clothing, Streetwear, Clothing Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Wear, Cash, Dress up, Retail Pos, Carry, Instyle, Retail Point of Sale
Products
Clothing, Apparel, Dresses, Outerwear, Clothing Accessories
Rajan Trading International Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rajan Trading International Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 Great Ducie Street
    M3 1RR  Manchester
    0161 817 8833
  2. 61 Great Ducie Street
    M3 1RR  Manchester
    0161 831 3700
  3. 61 Great Ducie Street
    M3 1RR  Manchester
    0161 831 3700
  4. 149 Great Ducie St
    M3 1FB  Manchester
    0161 832 7003
  5. 149 Great Ducie St
    M3 1FB  Manchester
    0161 819 2229
  6. Cortress House Julia St
    M3 1DQ  Manchester
    0161 834 9790
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies