RESEARCH OPINIONS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 21 min.
6 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
RESEARCH OPINIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 CANAL STREET, M1 3HE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05781112
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2017 - RESEARCHOPINIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bank House 147 Buxton Road Stockport Cheshire SK2 6EQ

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services, Market Research Consultants
RESEARCH OPINIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

RESEARCH OPINIONS LIMITED

4.88 from 5

Very good

312 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for RESEARCH OPINIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Lesbian and Gay Foundation, 5 Richmond St
    M1 3HF  Manchester
    07500 741955
  2. 5 Richmond Street
    M1 3HF  Manchester
    0161 235 8036
  3. MINSHULL STREET
    M1 3FS  Manchester
    0161 954 7665
  4. 45 Bloom Street
    M1 3LY  Manchester
    0161 237 3223
  5. ALBERT HOUSE, 17 BLOOM STREET
    M1 3HZ  Manchester
    0845 456 8800
  6. Albert House, 17 Bloom Street
    M1 3HZ  Manchester
    0344 411 1222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies