Rethink, Manchester

updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 51 min.
7 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
RETHINK RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 SPRING GARDENS, M2 1FB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06182896
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2007 - ST JAMES PARADE (82) LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Rethink Recruitment Agency offers a range of high quality Information technology job vacancies to suit your employment needs. Find out more!


Keywords:
Mental Health Charities, Human Resources
Services
criminal justice, housing, carer support, support groups, community support
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Rethink is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rethink!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Rethink Mental Illness Charity branches

  1. 36-540 Edge Street
    M4 1HN  Manchester
  2. The Wesley Centre Royce Road Hulme Greater
    M15 5BP  Manchester
  3. The Wesley Centre Royce Road Hulme Greater
    M15 5BP  Manchester
  4. Royce Road
    M15 5BP  Manchester
  5. Royce Road
    M15 5BP  Manchester
Go to our branch locator to see all Rethink Mental Illness Charity branches in Manchester