Riverhorse Communications Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
RIVERHORSE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 RODMELL CLOSE, BROMLEY CROSS, BL7 9DT, Bromley Cross, Lancashire
Company Number
04924072
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2009 - RIVERHORSE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
59113 - Television programme production activities
59132 - Video distribution activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 21 Greenheys Business Centre Pencroft Way Manchester M15 6JJ

Description

Keywords:
Video Production, Television Programme Production, Management Consultants, Video Distribution, Video and Television Production, Financial Management, Films, Mobiles
Products
film, video, web design, mobile, digital media, dvd, research, games, branding, animation, strategic development, change management, media training, documentaries, television, digital, interactive, consultancy
Services
Business Consultants
Riverhorse Communications Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Riverhorse Communications Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 OXFORD ROAD
    M1 5QA  Manchester
    0843 289 4870
  2. Apartment 131 City South 39
    M15 4QE  Manchester
    07969 149877
  3. 72 SACKVILLE ST
    M1 3NJ  Manchester
    0161 236 2822
  4. The Boardwalk 21 Little Peter
    M15 4PS  Manchester
    0161 236 1352
  5. 113-115 Portland St
    M1 6DW  Manchester
    0161 236 0346
  6. 2nd floor, Minshull House, 47, Chorlton St
    M1 3FY  Manchester
    0161 870 6281
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies