RL MARKETING (CIS) LIMITED, Manchester

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RL MARKETING (CIS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
55 GRACECHURCH STREET, EC3V 0RL, LONDON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03390839
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2013 - CIS POLICYHOLDER SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
64191 - Banks
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cis Building Miller Street Manchester M60 0AL

Description

Keywords:
Bank
RL MARKETING (CIS) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RL MARKETING (CIS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 101
    M60 0AL  Manchester
    0161 832 3456
  2. 91 Shudehill
    M4 4AN  Manchester
    0161 833 1606
  3. 91 Shudehill
    M4 4AN  Manchester
    0161 833 1606
  4. 1 Balloon Street
    M60 4EP  Manchester
    01782 558220
  5. 1 Balloon Street
    M60 4EP  Manchester
    0808 1566 698
  6. 50 Swan Street
    M4 5JU  Manchester
    0161 832 2291
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies