Robert Temple Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROBERT TEMPLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
FOUNTAIN HOUSE, 83 FOUNTAIN STREET, M2 2EE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06710659
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/09/2012 - CHESTER ENT SURGERY LIMITED
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Corinthian Tax Llp 3Rd Floor 82 King Street Manchester M2 4WQ
Oscroft House Willington Road Oscroft Tarvin Chester CH3 8NL

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Medical Practice, Doctors, Medical Practitioners
Robert Temple Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Robert Temple Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2BE  Manchester
  2. SUITE 305 GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 109 PORTLAND STREET
    M1 6DN  Manchester
    0161 236 3211
  3. 27 Withy Grove
    M4 2BS  Manchester
    0161 831 9922
  4. PO BOX 122, 111 PICCADILLY
    M1 2HX  Manchester
    0845 070 5770
  5. 66 Shudehil
    M4 4AA  Manchester
    0161 839 4916
  6. 11 Saint John Street
    M3 4DW  Manchester
    0161 832 9999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies