Roche Designs Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROCHE DESIGNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROGRESS HOUSE, 396 WILMSLOW ROAD, M20 3BN, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03356682
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JOINTFIGURE LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
21 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Roche Designs Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 516 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 4BS  Manchester
  2. 163 Burton Road
    M20 2LN  Manchester
    07854257602
  3. 216 Burton Road
    M20 2LW  Manchester
    0161 445 1116
  4. 232 BURTON RD
    M20 2LW  Manchester
    0161 445 4596
  5. 2 Warburton St
    M20 6WA  Manchester
    0161 434 6278
  6. Houldsworth St
    SK5 6DA  Stockport
    07746 240261
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies