S m G Europe Facilities Management Divis Manchester

Write review
updated on 09/09/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
18:00 – 23:00
SaturdaySa
18:00 – 23:00
SundaySu
18:00 – 23:00
MondayMo
18:00 – 23:00
TuesdayTu
18:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
18:00 – 23:00
ThursdayTh
18:00 – 23:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 22 min.
2 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
SMG (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANCHESTER ARENA, HUNTS BANK APPROACH, M3 1AR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
00821116
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/07/2000 - OGDEN ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Manchester Arena Hunts Bank Approach Manchester M3 1AR England
Phones 4U Arena Hunts Bank Victoria Station Manchester M3 1AR
Manchester Arena Hunts Bank Manchester M3 1AR England
Manchester Evening News Arena Victoria Station Hunts Bank Manchester M3 1AR

Description

The company is offering a very good, qualified electrical service in UK. S M G Europe Facilities Management Divis Manchester's employees will repair and service your electrical network from electrical hazards, which is invisible but it can be deadly or causing electric shocks and fires in your electrical system. If you need a good qualified electrician, contact the company in Manchester, at M E N Arena, Victoria Station, M3 1AR.


Keywords:
Electrical Contracting Industry, Electrical Installations, Electrical Engineers, Electrical Companies, Consultancy
Services
Electrical Services, Foodservice, Industrial Catering
S m G Europe Facilities Management Divis Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S m G Europe Facilities Management Divis Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 SHUDEHILL
    M4 2AF  Manchester
    0161 834 5580
  2. CARNARVON STREET
    M3 1HJ  Manchester
    0161-832-6062
  3. 153 Great Ducie Street
    M3 1FB  Manchester
    0161 819 5300
  4. 4.3b Melia House, 2 Hornbeam Way
    M4 4AY  Manchester
    0161 410 0724
  5. 5 Roger Street
    M4 4EN  Manchester
    0161 831 7809
  6. Alberton House, 30 St Mary’S Parsonage
    M3 2WJ  Manchester
    0161 834 9999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies