S r S Builders Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SRS BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 PORTLAND STREET, M1 3BE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
10276413
Previous Names
27/07/2017 - TRUSTWELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Are you looking for a reliable, trustworthy and experienced builder in Bolton? With our qualified team, one call covers all areas of building and property maintenance.


Company description
SRS Builders Ltd offer full project management of your building project including architectural drawings and costings, building regulations and local authority inspections. We have a fully qualified team of tradesmen who have the knowledge, ability and the tools to undertake any building or repair work to your home or commercial premises.
Keywords:
Nterior Conversions
Products
Double Glazing, glass, Windows
Services
Extensions, Damp Proofing, Office Conversion
Categories
Glass Merchants, Builders
S r S Builders Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S r S Builders Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 Dale St, Dale House
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    0161 9517957
  2. SUITE 327-328 CITIBASE, 40 PRINCESS STREET
    M1 6DE  Manchester
  3. Swan Buildings 20 Swan Street
    M4 5JW  Manchester
    0161 425 5906
  4. St James Building, 79 Oxford Street
    M1 4PB  Manchester
    0161 228 1600
  5. 132-134 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    01539 739486
  6. 2 Piccadilly Trading Estate
    M1 2NP  Manchester
    0161 468 1525
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies