Sales And Business Development Strategies Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SALES AND BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 BRAEMAR AVENUE, M32 9WA, Stretford, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04888237
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/10/2003 - PAUL HENRY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Marlow Road Blackley Manchester M9 4EG
C/O C/O 5 Marlow Road Blackley Manchester M9 4EG United Kingdom
107/109 Washway Road Sale Cheshire M33 7TY

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sales And Business Development Strategies Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 Moston Lane
    M40 9WF  Manchester
    0161 205 0115
  2. 18 WORSLEY AVE
    M40 9NA  Manchester
  3. 40 POLEFIELD ROAD
    M9 7FL  Manchester
    0161 720 7713
  4. HEXAGON TOWER, BLACKLEY
    M9 8ZS  Manchester
    0161 721 1410
  5. 189 - 209 Queens Rd
    M8 0RB  Manchester
    0161 202 2455
  6. 19 Cardinal St
    M8 0PS  Manchester
    0161 205 5240
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies