Sandown Holdings Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SANDOWN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 SPRINGFIELD COURT, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, BL3 2NT, BOLTON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07830946
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2012 - GDCO 107 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8Th Floor 1 New York Street Manchester M1 4AD

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Sandown Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sandown Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8TH FLOOR, 1 NEW YORK STREET
    M1 4AD  Manchester
  2. 1 NEW YORK STREET
    M1 4HD  Manchester
    0161 393 6000
  3. 2 New York Street
    M1 4HJ  Manchester
    01483 216000
  4. Piccadilly Plaza
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 696 5760
  5. CITY TOWER, PICCADILLY PLAZA
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 236 0282
  6. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0161 233 7044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies