SAPPHIRUS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SAPPHIRUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 10 SECOND FLOOR, M8 8LG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
10030739
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2016 - SUIT DESIGNER LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers
SAPPHIRUS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SAPPHIRUS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hendham Vale Ind Pk/Vale Pk Way, Unit 2
    M8 0AD  Manchester
    0161 203 5666
  2. 6 Emmett Street East
    M40 8PD  Manchester
    07952 268993
  3. 8 KINGSLEY AVENUE
    M9 4WN  Manchester
  4. Unit 91, Cariocca Business Park, Sawley Road
    M40 8BB  Miles Platting
  5. 8 Barsham Close
    M8 5XN  Manchester
  6. Albion Bridge Works Vickers Street
    M40 8EF  Manchester
    0161 205 1538
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies