SAVIOUR AGENCY MCR LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SAVIOUR AGENCY MCR LTD
Reg. office address
SUITE 6, 4TH FLOOR 02 UNIVERSAL SQUARE, DEVONSHIRE STREET NORTH, M12 6JH, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
08243199
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2017 - GO2GREEN CLEANING LTD
SIC Code
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Tax Perks Accountancy Suite 6, 4th Floor 02 Universal Square Devonshire Street North Manchester M12 6JH
64 Ayres Road Old Trafford Manchester Lancashire M16 9WH

Description

Services
Cleaning Services
SAVIOUR AGENCY MCR LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SAVIOUR AGENCY MCR LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 ALBION ST
    M35 0EG  Manchester
    01616 848534
  2. 118 Chorlton Rd
    M15 4AL  Manchester
    0161 226 6313
  3. Flat 6 Barsley House 2
    M16 8AQ  Manchester
    07909 652020
  4. 141 GRAFTON COURT, CHORLTON ROAD
    M15 4AG  Manchester
  5. 64 Bold St
    M16 7AB  Manchester
    07377 781072
  6. 121 CHORLTON ROAD
    M15 4AR  Manchester
    07986 980474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies