SECRET EVENTS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 23/12/2019

Official Data

Official Name
SECRET EVENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
132 - 134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, M4 6DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09262379
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/05/2015 - FACTORY PRESTON LIMITED
SIC Code
56301 - Licensed clubs
56302 - Public houses and bars
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Amusement and Recreation Services, Social Club, Night Clubs
SECRET EVENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SECRET EVENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  2. 122 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    0161 228 3231
  3. 103 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 5AG  Manchester
    0161-236-5491
  4. 47 Ducie St
    M1 2JW  Manchester
    0161 236 5307
  5. 149A Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DH  Manchester
    0161 272 8474
  6. 2 New Union St, Cotton Field Wharf
    M4 6FQ  Manchester
    0161 392 0809
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies