SEVENTY7 LONDON LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 38 min.
7 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
SEVENTY7 LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, THIRSK STREET, M12 6PN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08409690
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2017 - SEVENTY7 (LONDON) LIMITED
11/01/2017 - HUNGRY TIGER LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
74202 - Other specialist photography
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Photographer, Photography
SEVENTY7 LONDON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SEVENTY7 LONDON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, 1, THIRSK STREET
    M12 6FW  Manchester
    0161 273 7489
  2. 27, ARDWICK GREEN NORTH
    M12 6FZ  Manchester
    01612744400
  3. 2Nd Floor, Ardwick Green North
    M12 6FZ  Manchester
  4. Unit 8, Hoyle Street industrial estate
    M12 6HG  Manchester
    0161 272 7977
  5. 58-60 HIGHER ARDWICK
    M12 6DA  Manchester
    0161 273 7345
  6. 10 Pittbrook Street
    M12 6JX  Manchester
    0161 273 5511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies