Shoppertainment Management Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 14 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 52 min.
8 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
SHOPPERTAINMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
55 SPRING GARDENS, M2 2BY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07029703
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2009 - VANCETON LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Shopping mall income and marketing specialists. Shoppertainment help with hiring, renting and booking shopping centre space, RMU's and stalls.


Keywords:
Shopping Centre, Business Support, Business Advice, Development Company, Property Investment Companies, Mall Promotions
Categories
company
Shoppertainment Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shoppertainment Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 Church Street, Northern Quarter
    M4 1PW  Manchester
    0161 839 0718
  2. 52 Church St
    M4 1PW  Manchester
    0161 839 0718
  3. 1 Exchange Square
    M3 1BD  Manchester
    0161 838 0603
  4. 22 Lever Street
    M1 1EA  Manchester
    0161 431 0660
  5. Suite 3B, 22 Lever Street
    M1 1EA  Manchester
    0161 408 1128
  6. 44 Shudehill
    M4 4AA  Manchester
    0161 834 4562
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies