Sip Parking Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SIP PARKING LIMITED
Reg. office address
PETER HOUSE, OXFORD STREET, M1 5AN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06752126
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/06/2012 - SIP CLAMPING AND SECURITY PROVIDER LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sip Parking Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETER HOUSE, OXFORD STREET
    M1 5AN  Manchester
  2. St Peter’s Square
    M2 3DE  Manchester
  3. St Peter’s Square
    M2 3DE  Manchester
  4. One St Peter’s Square
    M2 3DE  Manchester
  5. 11 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
  6. 3rd Floor, The Lexicon Mount Street
    M2 5NT  Manchester
    0845 164 5034
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies