SKYCARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SKYCARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE, 20 ST MARY'S PARSONAGE, M3 2LG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09096279
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/02/2015 - SKYCARE HEALTH LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Residential Care
SKYCARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SKYCARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor Cardinal House, 20 St. Marys Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  2. 6Th Floor, Cardinal House 20 St Mary’s Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  3. 6Th Floor, Cardinal House 20 St Mary’s Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  4. 37 King Street
    M2 7AT  Manchester
    0161 228 2431
  5. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    07853666014
  6. 76 King St
    M2 4NH  Manchester
    0161 817 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies