SL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED
Reg. office address
340 DEANSGATE, M3 4LY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07276033
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/12/2017 - SERENITY SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR England

Description

Keywords:
Private Security
Services
Security Services
SL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62-66 DEANSGATE
    M3 2EN  Manchester
    0800 180 4026
  2. ALBION CHAMBERS, ALBION WHARF, ALBION STREET
    M1 5LN  Manchester
    0161 923 4828
  3. RIVERSIDE MEWS, 2 COMMERCIAL STREET
    M15 4RQ  Manchester
    0845 006 5050
  4. 28 Great Jackson Street
    M15 4PA  Manchester
    0161 236 8500
  5. Tower 12 18-22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
    01934 421400
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies