SLG Marketing Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 53 min.
1 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
SLG MARKETING LTD.
Reg. office address
JOHN SWIFT BUILDING, 19 MASON STREET, M4 5FT, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04994649
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2006 - SLG ADVERTISING LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Pull back the curtains, peel back the floorboards and get a sneak peek behind the scenes as our new offices are being built. While we put the finishing touches to our new website, we’re inviting you...


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Marketing, Marketing Strategies, Marketing Consultants, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Management, Marketing Communications, Business Advertising, Brand Design, Market Research, Professional Services, Branding, Agency, Public Relations Agency, Product Launches, Public Relations Companies
Services
Advertising, Design
SLG Marketing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SLG Marketing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 MASON ST, JOHN SWIFT BUILDING
    M4 5FT  Manchester
    0161 834 6667
  2. Pole Star Digital, Express Building C/O Huckletree
    M4 5AD  Manchester
    0161 696 1617
  3. 20 Swan St
    M4 5JW  Manchester
    0161 839 6263
  4. First Floor, Swan Buildings, 20 Swan Street
    M4 5JW  Manchester
    01619563842
  5. Virginia House, 5-7 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 5AD  Manchester
    0161 713 1700
  6. Brazen House, 27 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 5AJ  Manchester
    01619234994
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies