Soaroc International Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SOAROC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
Bizspace Atlantic Street, Broadheath, WA14 5NQ, Broadheath, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07729846
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-04-28 - CLEARPLAS RECYCLING LIMITED, 2017-04-03 - SOAROC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Abbey Business Centres Barnett House 53 Fountain Street Manchester M2 2AN
105 Willow Court 50 Manchester Street Manchester England M16 9GZ England
406 Transport House 1 Crescent Salford M5 4JN England

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Waste Disposal
Soaroc International Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Soaroc International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 Brown St
    M2 2JG  Manchester
    0161 820 9626
  2. PALL MALL COURT, KING STREET
    M2 4PD  Manchester
  3. 30-32 CHARLOTTE STREET
    M1 4FD  Manchester
    0800 160 1050
  4. C/O Mazars Llp, One St. Peters Square
    M2 3DE  Manchester
  5. 40 PRINCESS STREET
    M1 6DE  Manchester
    0161 667 0894
  6. 79 Tib Street
    M4 1LS  Manchester
    0161 300 1371
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies