SPAR King St West, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 10/04/2020
WednesdayWe
06:00 – 24:00
ThursdayTh
06:00 – 24:00
FridayFr
06:00 – 24:00
SaturdaySa
06:00 – 24:00
SundaySu
06:00 – 24:00
MondayMo
06:00 – 24:00
TuesdayTu
06:00 – 24:00
Open.
Closes in  3 min.
3 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPARK BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
REEDHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET WEST, M3 2PJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07104785
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2010 - SHOW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Spark Business Technology is an IT Consultancy specialising in process improvement and business application development for SMEs.


Keywords:
Convenience Store, Management Consultants, Off-licence, Energy Drinks, Cashback, Instore Bakery
Products
bacon pieces, baked beans, bakery, breakfast, canned, chocolate, condiments, drinks, energy drink, Hot Food
Services
wi-fi, off licence, cash back, atm, lottery, fresh fruit & veg, in-store bakery, paypoint, apple pay, contactless, dailydeli, hot food, cheeky coffee co, Business Consultants, Breakfast
Facilities
WiFi
SPAR King St West is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SPAR King St West

3.6 from 5

Average

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SPAR King St West!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Spar stores

  1. 8 St. Mary’s Gate
    M1 1PX  Manchester
  2. 4 New George Street, Shude Hill
    M4 4AE  Manchester
  3. 89, Piccadilly
    M1 2DA  Manchester
  4. York Street
    M1 4AJ  Manchester
  5. 88 Princess Street
    M1 6NG  Manchester
Go to our branch locator to see all Spar stores in Manchester