Sprint Loans Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPRINT LOANS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 ST JAMES SQUARE, M2 6XX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02210068
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/11/2004 - HENLY SECURITIES LIMITED
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
11 Jan 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies, Credit Companies
Sprint Loans Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sprint Loans Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  2. 48-50 Brazennose St
    M2 5EA  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  3. 48-50 Brazennose Street
    M2 5EA  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  4. Queens Court, 24 Queen St
    M2 5HX  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  5. FREEDMAN FRANKL & TAYLOR, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 31 KING STREET WEST
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
  6. 44 PETER ST
    M2 5GP  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies