Stained Glass Overlay UK Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
STAINED GLASS OVERLAY UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLUMBUS HOUSE ALTRINCHAM ROAD, M22 9AF, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04043615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2011 - C.K. TIGER LIMITED
SIC Code
20302 - Manufacture of printing ink
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Printing Ink Manufacturers
Stained Glass Overlay UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stained Glass Overlay UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 7, Leestone Road
    M22 4RN  Sharston Industrial Area
    0161 428 0626
  2. Leestone Rd
    M22 4RB  Manchester
    0161 861 8230
  3. Shentonfield Road
    M22 4RW  Manchester
    0161 495 7222
  4. Shentonfield Road
    M22 4RW  Sharston Industrial Area
    0161 428 8062
  5. 5 Longhey Rd, 22
    M22 8UA  Manchester
    0161 945 6474
  6. 28 Old Hall Road
    SK8 4BE  Gatley
    0161 861 7311
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies